Members since 1931

Nick J. Aretakis (2009, hon. 2014, reactivated 2018)
Bart Auerbach (1978, d. 2021)
Richard Austin (2020)
Robert J. Barry, Jr. (1973, hon. 1994, d. 2020)
Jack N. Bartfield (1955, d. 1982)
Hosea Baskin (2020)
Frederick A. Bernett (1955, hon. 1989, d. 1993)
Bailey Bishop (1989, hon. 2018)
Edmond C. Bonaventure (1931, dropped 1951)
John C. Champion (1932, resigned 1932)
Herman Cohen (1945, hon. 1991, d. 1997)
Louis Cohen (1967, d. 1991)
James B. Cummins, Jr. (1984)
Alexander Davidson, Jr. (1940, permanent guest 1957, d. 1967)
Daniel De Simone (1995, hon. 2000, reactivated 2018)
Peter Decker (1950, hon. 1981, d. 1988)
James F. Drake (1931, d. 1933)
James H. Drake (1931, hon. 1965, d. 1965)
Marston E. Drake (1931, hon. 1956, d. 1966)
Herman Enz (1941, resigned 1951)
Joseph J. Felcone (1993)
Roland Folter (1988, hon. 2018)
John W. Freas (1993, hon. 2017)
William Gannon (1931, dropped 1950)
Ernest R. Gee (1931, hon. 1945, hon. 1951, d. 1956)
Alfred F. Goldsmith (1931, d. 1947)
Walter Goldwater (1949, d. 1985)
Geoffrey J. L. Gomme (1931, hon. 1949, d. 1960)
Laurence J. Gomme (1939, hon. 1967, d. 1974)
George T. Goodspeed (1950, hon. 1981, d. 1997)
Charles Grand (1947, d. 1951)
Harold E. Graves (1956, hon. 1986, d. 1996)
E. Byrne Hackett (1931, hon. 1950, d. 1953 )
Terry G. Halladay (1991)
Montague Hankin (1956, hon. 1972, d. 1974)
Jack Hanrahan (1996, hon. 2008, d. 2017)
Lathrop C. Harper (1931, d. 1950)
Max Harzof (1931, d. 1942)
James A. Hinz (1997, d. 2001)
David J. Holmes (1984, hon. 2016, d. 2016)
Dorothy Hurt (2019)
John S. Kebabian (1948, resigned 1967, d. 1995)
Selby Kiffer (1999, resigned 2004, reinstated 2016)
John S. Van E. Kohn (1941, d. 1976)
Hans P. Kraus, Jr. (1997)
T. Peter Kraus (1991, hon. 2017)
Nathan Ladden (1950, hon. 1985, d. 1994)
Richard M. Lan (2002, d. 2021)
Edward J. Lazare (1946, hon. 1977, d. 1991)
Thomas F. Lecky (2017)
David M. Lesser (2005)
David D. R. Lilburne (2002)
George S. Lowry (1977, hon. 2019)
Nicholas D. Lowry (2016)
Heinz D. Lubrecht (1967, hon. 1993, d. 1997)
Thomas P. MacDonnell (1973, hon. 1993, d. 2006)
George S. MacManus (1963, d. 1967)
Felix de Marez Oyens (1980, hon. 1991)
Stephen C. Massey (1981)
Aaron Mendoza (1937, d. 1960)
Isaac Mendoza (1931, d. 1937)
Donald N. Mott (1975, hon. 2011)
Howard S. Mott (1939, resigned 1973, hon. 1974, reactivated 1975, hon. 1988, d. 1995)
Nina Musinsky (2015)
Harry Shaw Newman (1953, d. 1966)
Heather O’Donnell (2020)
Alfred W. Paine (1937, d. 1944)
Michael Papantonio (1948, d. 1978)
Douglas G. Parsonage (1949, d. 1983)
Wilfred P. Pesky (1961, d. 1966)
Richard C. Ramer (1989)
Otto H. Ranschburg (1952, hon. 1983, d. 1985)
William S. Reese (1985, d. 2018)
Cedric L. Robinson (1967, hon. 1992, d. 1999)
Lucien Rondot (1936, resigned 1937)
A. S. W. Rosenbach (1932, d. 1952)
Bernard M. Rosenthal (1965, resigned 1971, hon. 1988, d. 2017)
Robert H. Rubin (1992, hon. 2008, d. 2020)
William Salloch (1966, hon. 1989, d. 1990)
Walter Schatzki (1949, hon. 1978, d. 1983)
Alwin J. Scheuer (1931, d. 1934)
Justin G. Schiller (1992)
Fred Schreiber (1982, hon. 2021)
Maurice Sloog (1934, hon. 1951, d. 1961)
Patterson Smith (1992, hon. 2016)
Geoffrey Steele (1951, hon. 1995, d. 2000)
Nicholas G. Stogdon (1988, resigned 1991)
Frank R. Thoms (1931, d. 1950)
Michael J. Walsh (1951, hon. 1974, d. 1984)
Daniel Wechsler (2011)
Stephen Weissman (1974, hon. 1996)
Edgar H. Wells (1931, d. 1938)
Gabriel Wells (1931, d. 1946)
Henry W. Wessells IV (2011)
Laurence C. Witten II (1971, hon. 1988, d. 1995)
Clarence Wolf (1979)
J. Howard Woolmer (1985, hon. 2014)
Richard S. Wormser (1940, d. 1975)

Special Honorary Members (drawn from outside the Table)

G. William Bergquist (1944, d. 1967)
Patrick K. Foley (1936, d. 1937)
Charles E. Goodspeed (1936, d. 1950)
Walter M. Hill (1936, d. 1952)
Harry M. Lydenberg (1938, d. 1960)
A. Edward Newton (1934, d. 1940)
Robert S Pirie (2009, d. 2015)